2019
Registered Boats list (35 boats)

  BoatName     SailNumber     BoatType     Rating     Name     YachtClub  
  Artemis     97703     Andrews 53     -18     Tom Muir & Carol Dapogny     Styc  
  Artemis     97703     Andrews 53     -18     Tom Muir     STYC  
  Gusto     44119     Swan 441         Beth Miller      
  Bat Out Of Hell     USA 55     Farr 30     54     Lance Staughton     STYC  
  Cu Na Mara     81018     C&C 115     66     Roger Williams      
  Kirk Fraser     256     J/109     69     Kirk Fraser     STYC/CYC  
  Eclipse     256     J/109     69     Kirk Fraser     STYC/CYC  
  Lapa     309     J109     69     Michael Campbell     STYC  
  Those Guys     18155     J/35     72     Tim Huse & Jenny Heins     STYC/CYC  
  Epilogue     0     Pedrick 55     81     Greg Lewis     STYC  
  Poke & Destroy     69061     Evelyn 32-2     93     Alex Simanis     Styc/ cyc Seattle  
  Sasquatch     No number     Beneteau     93     Mike Cain     STYC  
  Gusto     44119     Swan 441 (NFS)     108     Beth Miller     STYC  
  Norn     49450     SC 27     150     Mitch Leupold     STYC  
  Elixir     29     Aphrodite 101     150     Megan Kogut     CYCE/STYC  
  Billabong     4200     LANCER 36     153     Robert Kirkman     STYC  
  Wind Dancer     46489     Tartan 3800     153     Chris McMuldroch     CYC - STYC  
  Sea Haven     930     Catalina 34     153     Cary Kaczowka     STYC/CYCS  
  Kamoon     NA     Jeanneau     163     Mike Taft     Styc  
  Red     2642     Thistle     171     Alex Simanis     STYC  
  Sea Trek II     69326     Catalina 34     171     Tom Madden     SBYC  
  Tangent     115     Hunter34     174     Charlie O'Hern     STYC  
  Perfectly Strange     87210     Pocket Rocket 22     174     Paul Kalina     STYC / CYC  
  Phaedrus     6364     Catalina 30 MkIII     177     Simon Lilley     STYC  
  April IV     68     Catalina 350 NFS     184     Tim Brogan     STYC  
  Midnight Escape     28206     Kirby 25     186     BORGE Ellingsen     STYC  
  Jubilee     61251     C&C Landfall 35     186     David Golden     STYC  
  Frog Prints     79070     Dufr D 34     192     Laura C Wilbur     STYC  
  Two Hip to Quit!     69903     1988 C&C 30-2     195     Mike Danger     Sloop Tavern Yacht Club  
  Wavelength     49922     Ranger 29     198     Eric Dunkel     STYC  
  Rubigale     54     Challenger 32     225     Dana Brooks     STYC  
  Miss Mayhem     422     SJ24     228     Melissa Davies     STYC  
  Blue Lullaby     391     Newport 28     231     John Endresen     STYC  
  Water Street     1376     Cal 24-2     270     Mark Jackson     STYC  
  Aquavit     3242     IF Boat     285     Dave and Jenn     STYC